House 216 m² Lodz, Poland

Lodz, Poland
1,75M zł
8,097 zł/m²
Updated at: 4/24/26
Location
Country: Poland
State: Łódź Voivodeship
City: Lodz
Street: Macieja Rataja
Property parameters
Total area: 216 m²
Description

Can you find a home that combines space, privacy and flexibility in use? This unique 216 m2 building proves yes! It is an ideal solution for both a large, multigenerational family and for those looking for investment property.

New building location
Lodz, Poland